IS IT VEGAN?
Is SIDRA AUTHENTIC SPARKLING APPLE CIDER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
apple juice
apple vinegar
sugar
citric acid
potassium sorbate
ascorbic acid
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, apple juice, apple vinegar, sugar, citric acid, potassium sorbate, ascorbic acid, caramel color.
UPC
041331061698
Created by
Steve