IS IT VEGAN?

Is Signature Farms Seedless Raisins 20 oz Stay-Fresh Canister vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

seedless raisins

Full Ingredient List

seedless raisins

UPC

00021130286973
Created by Steve