IS IT VEGAN?

Are SILVERED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds blanched

Full Ingredient List

almonds, blanched.

UPC

041676010979
Created by Steve