IS IT VEGAN?
Is SIMPLE SYRUP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
natural flavors
gum acacia
xanthan gum
lactic acid
monk fruit extract
Full Ingredient List
water, natural flavors, gum acacia, xanthan gum, lactic acid, monk fruit extract
UPC
858344005232
Created by
Steve