IS IT VEGAN?

Is SIMPLE SYRUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water natural flavors gum acacia xanthan gum lactic acid monk fruit extract

Full Ingredient List

water, natural flavors, gum acacia, xanthan gum, lactic acid, monk fruit extract

UPC

858344005232
Created by Steve