IS IT VEGAN?
Is SIMPLY CINNAMON INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
cinnamon extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, cinnamon extract.
UPC
815074021918
Created by
Steve