IS IT VEGAN?

Is SIMPLY CINNAMON INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, SIMPLY CINNAMON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil cinnamon extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, cinnamon extract.

UPC

815074021918
Created by Steve