IS IT VEGAN?
Is SIN ACHIOTE WITHOUT ANNATTO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
monosodium glutamate
salt
garlic powder
onion powder
spices
spice extracts
natural color
tricalcium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, spices, spice extracts, natural color, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent).
UPC
041331037785
Created by
Steve