IS IT VEGAN?
Is SKIN VITALITY MANDARIN, GINGKO BILOBA, GUARANA SKIN NOURISHING JUICE BASED DRINK, SKIN VITALITY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mandarin
mango
persimmon
agave syrup
collagen
orange fibre
pomegranate concentrate
f&v macroantioxidants
hyaluronic acid
guarana
vanilla and ginkgo biloba
melon extract
vitamins c
b6
b12
pantothenic acid
manganese salt
beta-carotene
steviol glycosides
fruit pectin
citric acid
natural flavourings
Full Ingredient List
water, juice and fruit purees 10% (mandarin, mango, persimmon), agave syrup, collagen, orange fibre, pomegranate concentrate, f&v macroantioxidants (natural orange extract), hyaluronic acid, herbal extracts: guarana, vanilla and ginkgo biloba, melon extract, vitamins c, b6, b12, pantothenic acid, manganese salt, colour: beta-carotene, sweetener: steviol glycosides, stabiliser: fruit pectin, acidity regulator: citric acid, natural flavourings.
UPC
8410171005773
Created by
Steve