IS IT VEGAN?
Are SKINNY QUINOA STICKS, ANCIENT GRAINS SEA SALT STICKS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
quinoa flour
non-gmo whole grain corn meal
white rice flour
brown rice flour
sunflower
safflower oil
chia seeds
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
quinoa flour, non-gmo whole grain corn meal, white rice flour, brown rice flour, sunflower and/or safflower oil, chia seeds, sea salt.
UPC
732494001392
Created by
Steve