IS IT VEGAN?

Are SKINNY QUINOA STICKS, ANCIENT GRAINS SEA SALT STICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

quinoa flour non-gmo whole grain corn meal white rice flour brown rice flour sunflower safflower oil chia seeds sea salt

Full Ingredient List

quinoa flour, non-gmo whole grain corn meal, white rice flour, brown rice flour, sunflower and/or safflower oil, chia seeds, sea salt.

UPC

732494001392
Created by Steve