IS IT VEGAN?
Are SKINNY, QUINOA STICKS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
quinoa flour
whole grain corn meal
white rice flour
brown rice flour
sunflower
safflower oil
chia seeds
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
quinoa flour, whole grain corn meal, white rice flour, brown rice flour, sunflower and/or safflower oil, chia seeds, sea salt.
UPC
732494001323
Created by
Steve