IS IT VEGAN?

Are SKINNY, QUINOA STICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

quinoa flour whole grain corn meal white rice flour brown rice flour sunflower safflower oil chia seeds sea salt

Full Ingredient List

quinoa flour, whole grain corn meal, white rice flour, brown rice flour, sunflower and/or safflower oil, chia seeds, sea salt.

UPC

732494001323
Created by Steve