IS IT VEGAN?
Are SLICED ALMONDS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
corn maltodextrin
brown sugar
sea salt
gum arabic
natural flavor
caramel color
spice
rebiana
Full Ingredient List
almonds, sugar, corn maltodextrin, brown sugar, sea salt, gum arabic, natural flavor, caramel color, spice, and rebiana (stevia extract).
UPC
071725728104
Created by
Steve