IS IT VEGAN?

Are SLICED ALMONDS & CRANBERRIES WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds cranberries sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), sea salt.

UPC

824295136905
Created by Steve