IS IT VEGAN?
Are SLICED ALMONDS & CRANBERRIES WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES SALAD TOPPERS, SLICED ALMONDS & CRANBERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cranberries
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), sea salt.
UPC
824295136905
Created by
Steve