IS IT VEGAN?

Is SLICED BANANA & STRAWBERRY FRUIT CRISPS, BANANA & STRAWBERRY vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bananas strawberries

Full Ingredient List

bananas, strawberries.

UPC

811387010298
Created by Steve