IS IT VEGAN?

Are SLICED BANANAS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bananas

Full Ingredient List

bananas (citric and ascorbic acid to promote color retention).

UPC

078742146294
Created by Steve