IS IT VEGAN?
Is SLICED CLASSIC DUTCH STYLE HARDWOOD SMOKED GOUDA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
cheese culture
salt
annatto color
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, annatto color, enzymes.
UPC
077890346754
Created by
Steve