IS IT VEGAN?

Are SLICED GREEN OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green olives water salt citric acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

green olives, water, salt, citric acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331014601
Created by Steve