IS IT VEGAN?
Are SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jalapeno peppers
water
vinegar
carrots
salt
onion
high fructose corn syrup
corn oil
garlic and spices
Full Ingredient List
jalapeno peppers, water, vinegar, carrots, salt, onion, high fructose corn syrup, corn oil, garlic and spices
UPC
041331028585
Created by
Steve