IS IT VEGAN?
Is SLICED KIWI vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
kiwi
sugar
citric acid
sulfur dioxide
blue 1
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
kiwi, sugar, citric acid, sulfur dioxide, artificial colors (blue 1, yellow 5).
UPC
034952587227
Created by
Steve