IS IT VEGAN?
Is SLICED MANGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango
sugar
citric acid
sulfur dioxide
yellow #5
#6
Full Ingredient List
mango, sugar, citric acid, sulfur dioxide (a preservative), yellow #5 & #6
UPC
740312214008
Created by
Steve