IS IT VEGAN?
Is SLICED MANGO SWEETENED & DRIED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango
sugar
citric acid
sodium metabisulphite preservative
artificial color
Full Ingredient List
mango, sugar, citric acid, sodium metabisulphite preservative, artificial color (yellow 6).
UPC
034952587234
Created by
Steve