IS IT VEGAN?

Are SLICED POBLANO PEPPERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

poblano peppers water sugar or high fructose corn syrup salt citric acid and calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

poblano peppers, water, sugar or high fructose corn syrup, salt, citric acid and calcium chloride.

UPC

041331032070
Created by Steve