IS IT VEGAN?
Are SLICED STRAWBERRIES AND BANANAS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic strawberries
organic banana
Full Ingredient List
organic strawberries, organic banana (citric and ascorbic acid to promote color retention).
UPC
078742112251
Created by
Steve