IS IT VEGAN?
Is SLIM TEA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green tea
senna leaves
natural acai berry flavor
Full Ingredient List
green tea, senna leaves, natural acai berry flavor.
UPC
4791045010678
Created by
Steve