IS IT VEGAN?
Are SLIVERED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
blanched
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, blanched.
UPC
070690023887
Created by
Steve