IS IT VEGAN?
Are SLIVERED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
Full Ingredient List
almonds.
UPC
034952148626
Created by
Steve