IS IT VEGAN?
Is SLOPPY JOE SEASONING MIX, SLOPPY JOE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
onion
salt
cornstarch
spices
red and green bell pepper
garlic
corn maltodextrin
modified cornstarch
citric acid
vinegar solids
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, onion, salt, cornstarch, spices (including paprika), red and green bell pepper, garlic, corn maltodextrin, modified cornstarch, citric acid, vinegar solids, natural flavor.
UPC
041415037083
Created by
Steve