IS IT VEGAN?

Is SLOW ROASTED CREAMY ALMOND BUTTER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dry roasted almonds organic unrefined cane sugar palm oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted almonds, organic unrefined cane sugar, palm oil, sea salt.

UPC

078742061313
Created by Steve