IS IT VEGAN?

Are SMALL PITTED RIPE BLACK OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ripe olives water salt and ferrous gluconate

Full Ingredient List

ripe olives, water, salt and ferrous gluconate.

UPC

041331014946
Created by Steve