IS IT VEGAN?
Are SMALL RED BEANS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
small red beans
water
salt and disodium edta added to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
small red beans, water, salt and disodium edta added to promote color retention.
UPC
041331024174
Created by
Steve