IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMALL RED BEANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

small red beans water sea salt calcium chloride calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

small red beans, water, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent), calcium disodium edta (for color retention).

UPC

041331122870
Created by Steve