IS IT VEGAN?
Are SMALL WHITE BEANS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
small white beans
water
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
small white beans, water, sea salt.
UPC
041331123358
Created by
Steve