IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMALL WHITE BEANS, SMALL WHITE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
small white beans
water
salt
calcium disodium edta
Full Ingredient List
small white beans, water, salt, calcium disodium edta (for color retention).
UPC
041331024136
Created by
Steve