IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKE FLAVOR JUMBO SIZE HOT DOGS, SMOKE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water beef salt corn syrup solids spices flavorings sodium citrate sodium phosphate sodium diacetate paprika natural smoke flavor dextrose sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

pork, water, beef, salt, contains less than 2% of corn syrup solids, spices & flavorings, sodium citrate, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, paprika, natural smoke flavor, dextrose, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

798913000308
Created by Steve