IS IT VEGAN?

Are SMOKED ALMONDS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds canola safflower sunflower sea salt maltodextrin natural hickory smoke flavor yeast hydrolyzed corn and soy protein natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

almonds, vegetable oil (canola, safflower and/or sunflower), sea salt, maltodextrin, natural hickory smoke flavor, yeast, hydrolyzed corn and soy protein, natural flavors.

UPC

034952587470
Created by Steve