IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, SMOKED ANDOUILLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork beef water salt sugar spices garlic powder sodium erythorbate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

pork, beef, water, seasoning (salt, sugar, spices, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate), sodium nitrite.

UPC

022607633269
Created by Steve