IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOKED BLOODY MARY MIX, SMOKED BLOODY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
distilled white vinegar
molasses
sugar
onions
anchovies
salt
garlic
cloves
tamarind extract
natural flavorings
chili pepper extract
natural smoked flavor
soy beans
rice
vinegar
lemon juice from concentrate
key lime juice from concentrate
spices
peppers
onion powder
Full Ingredient List
water, tomato paste, worchestershire sauce (distilled white vinegar, molasses, water, sugar, onions, anchovies, salt, garlic, cloves, tamarind extract, natural flavorings, chili pepper extract), natural smoked flavor, gluten-free soy sauce (water, soy beans, rice, salt), vinegar, lemon juice from concentrate, salt, key lime juice from concentrate, spices, hot sauce (vinegar, aged peppers (peppers, salt, vinegar), water), garlic, onion powder
UPC
014567267943
Created by
Steve