IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED DELI SLICED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turkey breast water salt dextrose potassium lactate modified corn starch sodium phosphate carageenan turkey broth turkey fat natural flavor sodium diacetate

Full Ingredient List

turkey breast, water, and 2% or less of salt, dextrose, potassium lactate, modified corn starch, sodium phosphate, carageenan, flavoring [turkey broth, turkey fat, natural flavor], sodium diacetate.

UPC

718963008260
Created by Steve