IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cold-smoked extra virgin olive oil

Full Ingredient List

cold-smoked extra virgin olive oil

UPC

861620000401
Created by Steve