IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOKED FRESH KIELBASA, SMOKED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic pork
water
organic beef
organic potato starch
sea salt
organic spices
organic vinegar
organic paprika
organic garlic
celery powder
stuffed in pork casings
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic pork, water, organic beef, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic spices, organic vinegar, organic paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, stuffed in pork casings.
UPC
794890270611
Created by
Steve