IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED FRESH KIELBASA, SMOKED FRESH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pork water organic beef organic potato starch sea salt organic spices organic vinegar organic paprika organic garlic celery powder stuffed in pork casings

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic pork, water, organic beef, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic spices, organic vinegar, organic paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, stuffed in pork casings.

UPC

794890270611
Created by Steve