IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk salt enzymes artificial color cream water whey sodium protect flavor

Full Ingredient List

gouda cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, artificial color), cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), cream, water, whey, sodium protect flavor).

UPC

219309309312
Created by Steve