IS IT VEGAN?
Are SMOKED HERRING FILLETS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
natural smoked herring
salt
Full Ingredient List
natural smoked herring, salt
UPC
041331035248
Created by
Steve