IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOKED PORK & BEEF BRATWURST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic pork
organic beef
water
organic potato starch
sea salt
organic vinegar
organic spices
organic paprika
celery powder
stuffed in pork casings
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic pork, organic beef, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic vinegar, organic spices, organic paprika, celery powder, stuffed in pork casings.
UPC
794890270604
Created by
Steve