IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED PORK & BEEF BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork beef water potato starch sea salt vinegar spices paprika celery powder stuffed in pork casings

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pork, beef, water, potato starch, sea salt, vinegar, spices, paprika, celery powder. stuffed in pork casings.

UPC

794890260636
Created by Steve