IS IT VEGAN?
Is SMOKED PORK & BEEF BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BEEF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
beef
water
potato starch
sea salt
vinegar
spices
paprika
celery powder
stuffed in pork casings
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pork, beef, water, potato starch, sea salt, vinegar, spices, paprika, celery powder. stuffed in pork casings.
UPC
794890260636
Created by
Steve