IS IT VEGAN?

Is SMOKED PORK & BISON BRATWURST, SMOKED PORK & BISON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork bison water potato starch sea salt vinegar organic onions spices paprika organic garlic celery powder ground mustard stuffed in pork casing

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pork, bison, water, potato starch, sea salt, vinegar, organic onions, spices, paprika, organic garlic, celery powder, ground mustard, stuffed in pork casing.

UPC

794890260506
Created by Steve